Fake Doctor Injected Cement and Fix-A-Flat Into Patient's Butt

Categories: Crime
onealmorr.jpg
Oneal Morris (click to enlarge)
"Dr." Oneal Morris has a very literal solution for patients looking to add a little junk to their trunks. She injected a woman looking to add a little more oomph to her caboose with a solution made of cement, superglue, mineral oil, and Fix-A-Flat tire mender. Thirty-year-old Morris was arrested today by Miami Gardens police.

A patient asked Morris, a transgendered woman who is still legally identified as a man, to give her butt implants, according to NBC Miami. So Morris cut her open and injected the crazy mixture. She then closed the patient's wound with superglue. (These kinds of back-alley plastic surgery procedures are not terribly uncommon in South Florida.)

As a result of the procedure, the woman ended up in the hospital, treated for a serious condition by actual doctors.

onealmorrbig.jpg
Morris has now been arrested on charges of practicing medicine without a license and from her arrest pictures appears to sport some sort of junk in her own rear end as well.

Police believe that other victims might exist but are too afraid to come forward. Anyone with information is asked to call the Miami Gardens Police Department at 305-474-1420.

This type of back-alley ass enhancement -- with fatal effects -- isn't novel to South Florida.

Two years ago, we published a feature story about the underground silicone-injection scene in Miami and the fatalities that have resulted from bad injections.

Follow Miami New Times on Facebook and Twitter @MiamiNewTimes.

Advertisement

My Voice Nation Help
142 comments
Leticolon21
Leticolon21

So then I guess we should say all black girls have fake hair and all white woman have real hair!! Lol so much ignorant and racial ppl! Automatically a blk person see a light skin woman with a nice big il round ass and it's fake!! Please ! mine is all real

Leticolon21
Leticolon21

Ok for the idiots who said only black girls have ass well I'm a light skin Latina and I have Ann ass like whoa! Sine I was in high school and untill now I was blessed with a nice bubble butt! And I am far from black! Light skin with freckles! I'm Cuban! So that is so not true! And I have seen so many blak girls who look at me wrong when I walk by becaus unfortunately some of them are. It blessed with ass ! I have seen so many blk woman with more boobs then ass and a lot of them that have ass are discus tingly fat and deformed! So that is a misconception that only blk woman have ass cus this Latina right here got a whole lot of booty ! And Brazilian woman have ass and puerto rican woman and Cuban woman have ass and I have even seen some white girls at the beach with nice legs and ass! Look at Britney spears! It's not a race thing it's more off a genetic thing! Cus again what happen to all them big breast black woman that are all fat on the top and look like the ass went to there bellies lol! Again it is ignorant to say only and all blk woman have ass cus I can show u a lot of blak woman who have no ass and more boobs and stomach an I can show u some Latinas who have ass ! Latinas are packing too!!!

Ary Krau, MD
Ary Krau, MD

I pity the patient, but at the same time, I wish she did thought hard about it first before agreeing to this "literal solution." I am a Miami cosmetic surgeon myself and these kind of fake surgeons give a bad name to Florida's cosmetic surgery industry. Patients must know more about their physicians before going through the procedure. If they are serious about enhancing their physical appearance, they must find someone who has a good reputation and credibility, no matter what kind of cosmetic surgery procedure they are undergoing with.

Kellya224
Kellya224

Wow this persond body is way off,ya hour glass shape is hott butt this is like a tire worn around her/him whateva it is lol

Balexia78
Balexia78

crazy ass young girls and stupids mind set bi sex

Khalina Goodlow
Khalina Goodlow

and she look like she put that fix a flat in her own face i would have ran immediately when i see her body.she's too over serged thats a fool a god damn mess look at america would you let someone like that touch you.

Khalinagoodlow
Khalinagoodlow

now she'll become the laughing stock of the transgender community she's totally not cute in anyway she could have never touched my body. looking like the puppet master LOL

Cristina Ramos
Cristina Ramos

I would not even think about getting plastic surgery from someone looking like this!

Kascha K.
Kascha K.

LOL!!! This just....OMFG LMAO!!!!

big daddy
big daddy

It's says on the photo, "click to enlarge"..I don't think that is neccesary.

Brittany Snowden Lovememore
Brittany Snowden Lovememore

dats sad dat person should have known somethin wasnt rite i miean look at da person dat was doin it for him. this world is comin to a end

Michelle Bennett
Michelle Bennett

"fix a flat"...ASS?? or brick houses...aka asses filled with "concrete"??? smh. research ladies. not everyone is destined to be a video hoe or better yet kim kardashian lol.. let it go.

Buffi
Buffi

Now that's a real big dumass.what in gods green earth was he thinking.now that's something to talk about.

star
star

Does sh elike not no she looks rediculos from the front

Patrick J. Bartlett
Patrick J. Bartlett

Is this real... OMG, I'm not sure if this is a farce or not... if not WOW!!!

Walter
Walter

Looks like a damn fool..

gaysocialite
gaysocialite

This is crazy. Sounds like the un-licensed dr needs some mental help.

Dee Dee
Dee Dee

It'll NEVER get this seriuos!!! EVER...

Sanora Brown
Sanora Brown

omg wtf thats crazy she got what she paid for

N0TaLIB
N0TaLIB

I love that "Click to Enlarge" under her photo.Is it not large enough already? LMFAO.

Txtrixy
Txtrixy

Did he put concerete and fix-a-flat in his own ass?

Gigi Soprano
Gigi Soprano

This has been the funniest story I've read in months. Thank you Ms Oneal Morris [click to enlarge...ROTFLASTC!!!!!!] for bringing so much laughter into my life. 

runningtindera runningtindera
runningtindera runningtindera

wtf. would you even let someone as freaky as this near you. i dont know who is the real idiot. the "doctor" or the patient.

Simon Stengel
Simon Stengel

Seriously, butt enhancement is a relatively simple procedure. Dr Morris just got a little carried away there, but I hope after she clears her name she returns to her vocational work. I LOVE to see a babe with a big ass......Dr Morris is making this a better world to live in for us males. She should just get silicone butt implants, make an incision in the crease of the butt nearest to the thigh and insert the implants. Some basic liposuction will also help. Maybe she just needs a sponsor so she can complete a refresher course in implant surgery.

Simon Stengel
Simon Stengel

BWAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA.......it's called trolling! HAHAHAHAHAHAHA!

Sstengel
Sstengel

I love Dr Morris' ass...she is refined and well proportioned. I was going to see her about a procedure and am deeply saddened about the misunderstanding that led to her arrest. Fix-a-Flat is a silicone-based compound, and has worked well in other procedures. We love you Dr Morris.....what an artist with a scalpel!

colleen
colleen

that what you get when you are not thankful with what god bless you with

Rlp0709
Rlp0709

Well if u don't like ur body go to the fuckin gym get off ur ass and do something about it if u work out u csn make ur ass bigger

Meosha45
Meosha45

I am in awww! I'm a female &  we as women look to improve on our bodies cause we sometimes aren't satisfied with what we have, & sometimes it makes us a little uncomfortable to have certain shapes of butt's, i must say that I am beautiful,but ialso see need for improvement, if working out does'nt get it butt implants will have to do. But if it isn't done properly i would not put myself nor my body at risk.

Ziggydorig1
Ziggydorig1

She could have gotten better at the corner tire shop hope she dont sit on any nails anytime soon she might have to get a inside patch !!!!!!lmao !!!!!!lmao

Blue
Blue

Just. Wow.

Alvinlongshaw
Alvinlongshaw

She was flat so the Dr. wrote out a prescription for a dose of fix-A-Flat

Busta
Busta

Florida has some Crazy ass Fcked up People! getting dumber by the day. even if they were stupid enough to go to an unlicensed surgeon. what part of someone telling you he's gonna inject fix a flat into your body and seal the wound with glue. is not gonna motivate you enough to pick up what little ass you got and walk the fck up outta there....Quick.  they have no back up if you start bleeding out, or going into shock, or sanitary conditions to prevent infections, most likely your paying them to cause damage that will cost you thousands more for a real doctor to fix. or may cost you your life... 

Mme
Mme

That woman was obviously desperate for an enlargement and had ZERO self esteem cause y would u let this walking mess touch u...at what point does the red flag go up?...but again,, desperation makes u do crazy things 

MJfromGA
MJfromGA

Why would you be stupid enough to let someone who looks like that do BUTT injections on you? Her butt and hips look horrible! I don't have much sympathy for the victim. What she did was downright dumb....

Mista24
Mista24

I would hit that no lie

tricia64
tricia64

Your comment is more ignorant than anything

Gigi Soprano
Gigi Soprano

Aaaahh...she's a beauty, this Dr Morris. What an ass......poetry in motion. I'm a big fan of her work.

Gigi Soprano
Gigi Soprano

My uncle Lou owns a tyre repair shop....Just holler if you need some 'enhancements' toots.

Slick
Slick

What people do for a Vision!

Gigi Soprano
Gigi Soprano

HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA

Now Trending

Miami Concert Tickets

From the Vault

 

Loading...